PROGRAMMA

Zaterdag 23 november 2019

8:30 uur Kloetinge O12-1-  JVOZ O12 (C)
9:30 uur HBS O13-1-  JVOZ O13-1 (C)
9:45 uur JVOZ O13-2 - VOAB O13-1 (C)
11:15 uur JVOZ O15-2G - Serooskerke/Veerle O15-1 (C)
11:15 uur JVOZ O15-1 - Quick O15-1 (C)
13:30 uur Quick O14-1 - JVOZ O14-1 (C)
14:45 uur OJC Rosmalen O17-1 - JVOZ O17-1 (C)

14:30 uur Sparta/JVOZ VR1 - CSW VR1 (C)
LOCATIE = TERBREGGE

Maandag 25 november 2019
19:30 uur Aardenburg O15-1-  JVOZ O15-2G (V)
 

Zaterdag 30 november 2019

9:30 uur SKNWK O13-1-  JVOZ O13-3 (C)
9:45 uur JVOZ O12-1 - BSC O12-1 (C)
10:00 uur Feyenoord SC O15-1 - JVOZ O15-1 (C)
11:15 uur JVOZ O15-2G - Vlissingen O15-1 (C)
11:15 uur JVOZ O15-1 - NEC O17-2 (C)
12:30 uur JVOZ O13-1 - Baronie O13-1 (C)
12:30 uur RBC O13-1 - JVOZ O13-2 (C)
13:15 uur JVOZ O14-1 - Zeeburgia O14-1 (C)
15:15 uur Ter Leede VR2 - Sparta/JVOZ VR1 (C)
 

Woensdag 27 november 2019
19:45 uur Sparta/JVOZ VR1 - Prinses Irene VR1 (V)
TOEGANG = GRATIS VIA DE BOSSELAAR (KASTEEL)
 

Zaterdag 7 december 2019

9:15 uur TSC O13-1-  JVOZ O13-2 (C)
9:45 uur JVOZ O13-3 - Nieuwland O13-1 (C)
10:15 uur Halsteren O12-1 - JVOZ O12-1 (C)
10:15 uur Quick Boys O14-1 - JVOZ O14-1 (C)
11:00 uur Smitshoek O13-1 - JVOZ O13-1 (C)
11:00 uur Terneuzen O15-2 - JVOZ O15-2G (C)
11:15 uur MOC'17 O15-1 - JVOZ O15-1 (C)
14:15 uur MVV O17-1 - JVOZ O17-1 (C)
16:00 uur Sparta/JVOZ VR1 - CSW VR1 (C)
LOCATIE = TERBREGGE
 

Woensdag 11 december 2019
17:00 uur FC Eindhoven O13 - JVOZ O13-2 (V)
19:45 uur Sparta/JVOZ VR1 - Antibarbari VR1 (V)
TOEGANG = GRATIS VIA DE BOSSELAAR (KASTEEL)
 

Zaterdag 14 december 2019
19:15 uur Sparta/JVOZ VR1 - Sint Anna Parochie VR1 (V)
TOEGANG = GRATIS VIA DE BOSSELAAR (KASTEEL)

Zaterdag 18 januari 2020
JVOZ O15 - Baronie O15 (B)
TSC O14 - JVOZ O14 (B)

Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

Baronie O17 -  JVOZ O17 (B)
MOC'17 O13 -  JVOZ O13 (B)
Kapelle O12 -  JVOZ O12 (B)

ADRES JVOZ

Baskensburgplein 2, Vlissingen 

CONTACT

OPLEIDINGSPARTNER

Sparta Rotterdam

Sinds-1888-zwart+gold-1.gif
Sparta-JVOZ.png

© 2017 Proudly Powered by JOIN2B